Print This Page Print this page
Atlantic District Mite Festival 2017
Mite C West Division

Registered Teams:
  • Atlantic City Sharks
  • Dyna-Mite Orange
  • Grundy Grizzlies Gold
  • Grundy Grizzlies White
  • Haverford Hawks Gold
  • Haverford Hawks Red
  • Lancaster Firebirds
  • Nighthawks White
  •  
  • Philadelphia Revolution/Stratt
  • Quakers Black
  • Royals Blue
  • VF Colonials Green/Pacan
  • Wissahickon Warriors
Revised 9/18/201712:32PM
Mite C West
GameHome AwayDateTimeLocationScore
Round 1
1Royals Bluevs.Nighthawks WhiteSat 9/2310:40AMRink 1 
2Atlantic City Sharksvs.Quakers BlackSat 9/2310:40AMRink 1 
3VF Colonials Green/Pacanvs.Haverford Hawks GoldSat 9/2311:20AMRink 2 
4Dyna-Mite Orangevs.Grundy Grizzlies WhiteSat 9/2311:20AMRink 2 
5Wissahickon Warriors/Brookevs.Lancaster FirebirdsSat 9/2311:30AMRink 1 
6Haverford Hawks Redvs.Philadelphia Revolution/StrattSat 9/2311:30AMRink 1 
7Wissahickon Warriors/Quinnvs.Grundy Grizzlies GoldSat 9/2312:20PMRink 2 
Round 2
8Royals Bluevs.Quakers BlackSat 9/2312:20PMRink 2 
9Nighthawks Whitevs.Haverford Hawks GoldSat 9/231:10PMRink 2 
10Atlantic City Sharksvs.Grundy Grizzlies WhiteSat 9/231:10PMRink 2 
11VF Colonials Green/Pacanvs.Lancaster FirebirdsSat 9/232:10PMRink 2 
12Dyna-Mite Orangevs.Philadelphia Revolution/StrattSat 9/232:10PMRink 2 
13Wissahickon Warriors/Brookevs.Grundy Grizzlies GoldSat 9/233:00PMRink 2 
14Haverford Hawks Redvs.Dyna-Mite GraySat 9/233:00PMRink 2 
Round 3
15Royals Bluevs.Haverford Hawks GoldSun 9/246:50AMRink 4 
16Quakers Blackvs.Grundy Grizzlies WhiteSun 9/246:50AMRink 4 
17Nighthawks Whitevs.Lancaster FirebirdsSun 9/247:40AMRink 4 
18Atlantic City Sharksvs.Philadelphia Revolution/StrattSun 9/247:40AMRink 4 
19VF Colonials Green/Pacanvs.Grundy Grizzlies GoldSun 9/248:40AMRink 4 
20Dyna-Mite Orangevs.Pond Penguins YellowSun 9/248:40AMRink 4 
21Wissahickon Warriors/Brookevs.Haverford Hawks RedSun 9/249:30AMRink 4 
Round 4
22Royals Bluevs.Grundy Grizzlies WhiteSun 9/249:30AMRink 4 
23Haverford Hawks Goldvs.Lancaster FirebirdsSun 9/2410:30AMRink 4 
24Quakers Blackvs.Philadelphia Revolution/StrattSun 9/2410:30AMRink 4 
25Nighthawks Whitevs.Grundy Grizzlies GoldSun 9/2411:20AMRink 4 
26Atlantic City Sharksvs.Delco Phantoms WhiteSun 9/2411:20AMRink 4 
27VF Colonials Greenvs.Haverford Hawks RedSun 9/2412:20PMRink 4 
28Dyna-Mites Orangevs.Wissahickon Warriors/BrookeSun 9/2412:20PMRink 4 
Print This Page Print this page