Print This Page Print this page
Atlantic District Mite Festival 2017
Mite U6 Division

Registered Teams:
  • Dyna-Mite Royal U6
  • Grundy Grizzlies U6
  • Jr Flyers Atoms U6
  • Lady Patriots U6
  • Lancaster Firebirds U6
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms U6
  • Palmyra Blackknights
  • Pond Penguins Green U6
  • Pond Penguins Turquoise U6
  • Royals Blue U6
  • Royals Gold U6
  • VF Colonials Black/Menasion
  • VF Colonials Red/Ellis
  • VF Colonials/Acker U6
Revised 9/21/20171:16PM
Mite U6
GameHome AwayDateTimeLocationScore
Round 1
1VF Colonials/Acker U6vs.Pond Penguins Green U6Sat 9/236:50AMRink 2 
2Dyna-Mite Royal U6vs.VF Colonials Red/EllisSat 9/236:50AMRink 2 
3VF Colonials Black/Menasionvs.Royals Blue U6Sat 9/236:50AMRink 2 
4Grundy Grizzlies U6vs.Pond Penguins Turquoise U6Sat 9/237:40AMRink 2 
5Jr Flyers Atoms U6vs.Palmyra BlackknightsSat 9/237:40AMRink 2 
6Lady Patriots U6vs.Royals Gold U6Sat 9/237:40AMRink 2 
7Pond Penguins Greenvs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms U6Sat 9/238:40AMRink 2 
Round 2
8VF Colonials/Acker U6vs.RoyalsBlue U6Sat 9/238:40AMRink 2 
9Lancaster Firebirdsvs.VF Colonials Red/EllisSat 9/238:40AMRink 2 
10Dyna-Mite Royal U6vs.Pond Penguins Turquoise U6Sat 9/239:30AMRink 2 
11VF Colonials Black/Menasionvs.Royals Gold U6Sat 9/239:30AMRink 2 
12Grundy Grizzlies U6vs.Palmyra BlackknightsSat 9/239:30AMRink 2 
13Jr Flyers Atoms U6vs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms U6Sat 9/2310:30AMRink 2 
14Lady Patriots U6vs.Lancaster Firebirds U6Sat 9/2310:30AMRink 2 
Round 3
15Pond Penguins Turquoise U6vs.Royals Blue U6Sun 9/242:10PMRink 2 
16Palmyra Blackknights U6vs.VF Colonials/Acker U6Sun 9/242:10PMRink 2 
17Pond Penguins Greenvs.VF Colonials Red/EllisSun 9/242:10PMRink 2 
18Dyna-Mite Royal U6vs.Royals Gold U6Sun 9/242:20PMRink 1 
19VF Colonials Black/Menasionvs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms U6Sun 9/242:20PMRink 1 
20Grundy Grizzlies U6vs.Lancaster Firebirds U6Sun 9/242:20PMRink 1 
21Jr Flyers Atoms U6vs.Lady Patriots U6Sun 9/243:10PMRink 1 
Round 4
22VF Colonials/Acker U6vs.Pond Penguins Turquoise U6Sun 9/243:10PMRink 1 
23Royals Blue U6vs.VF Colonials Red/EllisSun 9/243:10PMRink 1 
24Palmyra Blackknights U6vs.Royals Gold U6Sun 9/244:10PMRink 1 
25Pond Penguins Green U6vs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms U6Sun 9/244:10PMRink 1 
26Dyna-Mite Royal U6vs.Lancaster Firebirds U6Sun 9/244:10PMRink 1 
27VF Colonials Black/Menasionvs.Lady Patriots U6Sun 9/245:00PMRink 1 
28Grundy Grizzlies U6vs.Jr Flyers Atoms U6Sun 9/245:00PMRink 1 
Print This Page Print this page