Print This Page Print this page
Atlantic District Mite Festival 2017
Mite A Division

Registered Teams:
  • Delco Phantoms Black
  • Dyna-Mite Navy
  • Flyers Youth Mite 1
  • Haverford Hawks Black
  • Hershey Jr. Bears
  • Ice Dogs Blue
  • Jaguars Black
  • Jr. Flyers Black National
  • Lancaster Firebirds
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms Major
  • Minutemen Major
  • Pond Penguins White
  • Snider Youth Orange
  • Wissahickon Warriors
Revised 9/20/201711:34AM
Mite A
GameHome AwayDateTimeLocationScore
Round 1
1Haverford Hawks Blackvs.Snider Youth OrangeSat 9/2312:30PMRink 3 
2Delco Phantoms Blackvs.Pond Penguins WhiteSat 9/2312:30PMRink 3 
3Ice Dogs Bluevs.Wissahickon WarriorsSat 9/231:20PMRink 3 
4Dyna-Mite Navyvs.Minutemen MajorSat 9/231:20PMRink 3 
5Jr. Flyers Black Nationalvs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms MajorSat 9/232:20PMRink 3 
6Flyers Youth Mite 1vs.Lancaster FirebirdsSat 9/232:20PMRink 3 
7Hershey Jr. Bearsvs.Jaguars BlackSat 9/233:10PMRink 3 
Round 2
8Haverford Hawks Blackvs.Pond Penguins WhiteSat 9/233:10PMRink 3 
9Snider Youth Orangevs.Wissahickon WarriorsSat 9/234:00PMRink 2 
10Jr Flyers Black Nationalvs.Minutemen MajorSat 9/234:00PMRink 2 
11Ice Dogs Bluevs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms MajorSat 9/234:10PMRink 1 
12Dyna-Mite Navyvs.Lancaster FirebirdsSat 9/234:10PMRink 1 
13Delco Phantoms Blackvs.Hershey Jr BearsSat 9/234:50PMRink 2 
14Flyers Youth Mite 1vs.Jaguars BlackSat 9/234:50PMRink 2 
Round 3
15Haverford Hawks Blackvs.Wissahickon WarriorsSun 9/241:10PMRink 4 
16Pond Penguins Whitevs.Minutemen MajorSun 9/241:10PMRink 4 
17Snider Youth Orangevs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms MajorSun 9/241:20PMRink 3 
18Delco Phantoms Blackvs.Lancaster FirebirdsSun 9/241:20PMRink 3 
19Ice Dogs Bluevs.Jaguars BlackSun 9/242:00PMRink 4 
20Dyna-Mite Navyvs.Hershey Jr. BearsSun 9/242:00PMRink 4 
21Jr. Flyers Black Nationalvs.Flyers Youth Mite 1Sun 9/242:20PMRink 3 
Round 4
22Haverford Hawks Blackvs.Minutemen MajorSun 9/243:00PMRink 2 
23Wissahickon Warriorsvs.Lehigh Valley Phantoms MajorSun 9/243:00PMRink 2 
24Pond Penguins Whitevs.Lancaster FirebirdsSun 9/243:10PMRink 3 
25Snider Youth Orangevs.Jaguars BlackSun 9/244:00PMRink 2 
26Jr Flyers Black Nationalvs.Hershey Jr. BearsSun 9/244:00PMRink 2 
27Ice Dogs Bluevs.Flyers Youth Mite 1Sun 9/244:50PMRink 2 
28Dyna-Mite Navyvs.Delco Phantoms BlackSun 9/244:50PMRink 2 
Print This Page Print this page